Graceful Step: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 7.5% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 8% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 8% || rowspan=4 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 8.5% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 8.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 9% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 9% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 9.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 10% || rowspan=4 | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 10.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 11% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87 || 11.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:11, 20 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Increases movement speed and allow Eve to have additional air dashes. (separate from item effects) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Exotic | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Electronball Study |
Code: Electra | Photon Booster |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Movement Speed Increase | Additional Air Dashes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 2% | None |
2 | 2.5% | ||
3 | 36 | 3% | |
4 | 39 | 3.5% | |
5 | 42 | 4% | 1 |
6 | 45 | 4.5% | |
7 | 48 | 5% | |
8 | 51 | 5.5% | |
9 | 54 | 6% | 2 |
10 | 57 | 6.5% | |
11 | 60 | 7% | |
12 | 63 | 7.5% | |
13 | 66 | 8% | 3 |
14 | 69 | 8.5% | |
15 | 72 | 9% | |
16 | 75 | 9.5% | |
17 | 78 | 10% | 4 |
18 | 81 | 10.5% | |
19 | 84 | 11% | |
20 (M) | 87 | 11.5% |
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to Graceful Step.