IBCN2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|2}}; " class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|2}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=11 | 艾尔搜查队上校 | ! colspan=11 | 艾尔搜查队上校 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 角色 !! 发型 !! 军帽 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 披风 !! 礼仪臂章 !! 礼仪剑 | ! 角色 !! 发型 !! 军帽 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 披风 !! 礼仪臂章 !! 礼仪剑 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || | | [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || colspan=8 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || rowspan=12 | 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || rowspan=13 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10<br>2012.10.17 - 2012.11.07<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2013.12.18 - 2013.12.31<br>2014.01.22 - 2014.02.11<br>2014.03.19 - 2014.04.01<br>2014.06.25 - 2014.07.23<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2015.08.26 - 2015.09.08<br>2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29<br>2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26<br>2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09<br>2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02<br>2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15<br>2016.07.13 - 2016.07.26<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06<br>2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | | [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] || colspan=8 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] | | [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] || colspan=8 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] | | [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] || colspan=8 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] || colspan=8 | 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] || colspan=8 | 2012.10.17 - 2012.11.07<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=8 | 2013.12.18 - 2013.12.31<br>2014.01.22 - 2013.02.11<br>2014.12.17 - 2013.12.29<br>2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=8 | 2014.03.19 - 2014.04.01<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=8 | 2014.06.25 - 2014.07.23<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || rowspan=2 colspan=8 | 2015.08.26 - 2015.09.08<br>2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] || colspan=8 | 2016.07.13 - 2016.07.26<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] || colspan=9 | 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:29, 22 February 2017
艾尔搜查队上校 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
角色 | 发型 | 军帽 | 上衣 | 下衣 | 手套 | 鞋子 | 武器 | 披风 | 礼仪臂章 | 礼仪剑 |
艾索德 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10 2012.10.17 - 2012.11.07 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2013.12.18 - 2013.12.31 2014.01.22 - 2014.02.11 2014.03.19 - 2014.04.01 2014.06.25 - 2014.07.23 2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2015.08.26 - 2015.09.08 2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29 2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26 2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09 2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02 2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15 2016.07.13 - 2016.07.26 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 | |||||||
爱莎 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
蕾娜 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2015.12.16 - 2015.12.29 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
雷文 | 2011.11.11 - 2012.01.10 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.01.13 - 2016.01.26 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
伊芙 | 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
澄 | 2012.10.17 - 2012.11.07 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.01.27 - 2016.02.09 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
艾拉 | 2013.12.18 - 2013.12.31 2014.01.22 - 2013.02.11 2014.12.17 - 2013.12.29 2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
艾丽希斯 | 2014.03.19 - 2014.04.01 2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29 2016.02.17 - 2016.03.02 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
艾迪 | 2014.06.25 - 2014.07.23 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
露 | 2015.08.26 - 2015.09.08 2016.03.03 - 2016.03.15 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
希尔 | ||||||||||
萝丝 | 2016.07.13 - 2016.07.26 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||||
艾因 | 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 |