Category:Compétences de transcendance supprimées: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→Chung) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Gigantic_Impact.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Gigantic_Impact.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Impact/fr|Impact dévastateur]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Impact/fr|Impact dévastateur]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star - Fury Mode/fr|Étoile filante - Frénésie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 2 September 2017
Une liste de toutes les compétences de transcendance qui ne sont plus obtenables.
Aisha
|
Raven
|
Chung
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.