Electron Ball Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 40% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 40% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Lv.''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Range Increase''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 35 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 35 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 36 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 39 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 19% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 42 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 22% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 45 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 25% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 48 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 28% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 51 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 31% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 54 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 34% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 57 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 37% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 60 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 40% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 63 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 43% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 66 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 46% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:30, 24 July 2013
[Passive] After Eve did some research on her electron balls, she can now increases the range her electronballs. |
Requirements
- |-| NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Skill Requirement For |
Code Architecture | Electronball Mastery |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Another Choice |
Code Exotic | Elegant Steps | |||
Code Architecture | Photon Booster |
Skill Information
- |-| NA
Lv. | Range Increase |
1 | 8% |
2 | 16% |
3 | 24% |
4 | 32% |
5 (M) | 40% |
|-| KR=
Lv. | Level Requirement | Range Increase |
1 | 35 | 10% |
2 | 35 | 13% |
3 | 36 | 16% |
4 | 39 | 19% |
5 | 42 | 22% |
6 | 45 | 25% |
7 | 48 | 28% |
8 | 51 | 31% |
9 | 54 | 34% |
10 | 57 | 37% |
11 | 60 | 40% |
12 | 63 | 43% |
13 | 66 | 46% |
- |-| NA