Category:公会技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "上帝之手" to "迈达斯之手") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GSI Concentrate.png" to "GSI Risk.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第1行=== | === 第1行=== | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Unleash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Unleash Anger/zh-hans|愤怒解放]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Spirit.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Awakened Spirit/zh-hans|苏醒的意识]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI EXP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comrade's Cheer/zh-hans|同伴的助威]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Alchemy.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist/zh-hans|炼金术达人]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist/zh-hans|炼金术达人]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第2行 === | === 第2行 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Mana.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Concentrated Mana/zh-hans|集中魔力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Attributes.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Immersion/zh-hans|自然的调和]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_Midas.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hand of Midas/zh-hans|迈达斯之手]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Treasure.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Trace of Treasure/zh-hans|宝物的痕迹]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第3行 === | === 第3行 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI ED.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Frugal Spirit/zh-hans|节约精神]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Steps.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Light Steps/zh-hans|轻盈的步伐]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Critical.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Counter/zh-hans|逆转之机]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Counter/zh-hans|逆转之机]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Recovery.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery/zh-hans|无限体力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery/zh-hans|无限体力]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 第4行 === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Physique.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Powerful Physique/zh-hans|强韧之力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Hunter.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Instinct/zh-hans|猎手的本能]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Sacrifice.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hero's Sacrifice/zh-hans|英雄的牺牲]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Risk.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Risk Management/zh-hans|危机应对]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:52, 1 December 2022
各公会的被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
第1行
|
第2行
|
第3行
|
第4行
|
Pages in category "公会技能"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.