Iron Scraps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 153% || 147% || rowspan="14" | 13 || rowspan="14" | 17 || rowspan="14" | 200 MP || rowspan="14" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | | align="left" | 2 || 164% || 158% | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 222% || 213% | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 222% || 213% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 8 || rowspan="7" | -* || 233% || 224% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 245% || 235% | | align="left" | 9 || 245% || 235% | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 279% || 268% | | align="left" | 12 || 279% || 268% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 291% || 279% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 302% || 290% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |