Banthus Cave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 11236 by CheeseLuvas (talk)) |
Darkboy132 (talk | contribs) (Do you consider "Big Brother" mini bosses? NO.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:Big.png]] | | [[File:Big.png]] | ||
| '''Big Brother''' <br> A thief that tries to punch you with it's humongous fists. | | '''Big Brother''' <br> A thief that tries to punch you with it's humongous fists. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dey.png]] | |||
| '''Giant Phoru''' <br> An enraged Phoru that attacks anything in it's way. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gia.png]] | | [[File:Gia.png]] | ||
| '''Giant Brother''' <br> The biggest of the thieves and also the most powerful, watch out! | | '''Giant Brother''' <br> The biggest of the thieves and also the most powerful, watch out! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Der.png]] | | [[File:Der.png]] | ||
| '''Miniboss | | '''Miniboss: Giant Red Phoru''' <br> A very aggressive Phoru from the Ancient Times. It acquired a red-colored body from staying in the deep cave for a long time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kin.png]] | ||
| '''Miniboss | | '''Miniboss: Bat King''' <br> A giant bat that can slash you with it's sharp wings. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Upg.png]] | | [[File:Upg.png]] | ||
| '''Boss | | '''Boss: Upgrade Banthus''' <br> Banthus who ran away from the El-Tree. He's much more stronger than ever before! | ||
| '''Moves:''' | | '''Moves:''' | ||