Titles/Event/KR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10390.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10390.png]] | ||
| '''V.I.P.''' | | '''V.I.P.''' | ||
| | | Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe in Korea. | ||
| Physical Attack +28<br>Magical attack +28<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br> | | Physical Attack +28<br>Magical attack +28<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_10391.png]] | |||
| '''V.I.P.''' | |||
| Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe in Korea. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10410.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10410.png]] |