Titles: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| '200 days of Elsword since it started' event. (Cannot be obtained anymore)<br> | | '200 days of Elsword since it started' event. (Cannot be obtained anymore)<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical attack +15<br> | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical attack +15<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Med46.png]] | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Med47.png]] | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Med48.png]] | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Med49.png]] | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |