Power Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Rena}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Rena}}" | ||
! Skill | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Range Increase !! Knock-back Force Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan="2" | 9% || 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 12% || 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan="2" | 15% || 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan="2" | 18% || 700 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan="2" | 21% || 800 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |