Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 61-70.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 61-70.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206780.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206780.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.7''' | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 71-80.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206790.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 61-70.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 61-70.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206930.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206930.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.7''' | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 71-80.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206940.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||