Cruel Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:CruelSlayer.png]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:CruelSlayer.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Give a chance for combo attacks(per button, not hit) to remove MP from the target; attacking with combos or special actives will give an attack buff that last for 5 seconds, the buff can stack up to 5 times and the duration resets each time it stacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | Skill Level | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | MP sap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | Attack buff<br>per stack | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Chance''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''MP''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3%% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 22 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0.5%(max of 2.5%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ???% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 30% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2.5(max of 12.5%)% | |||
|} | |} | ||