Photon Flash: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?% | ||
| align="center | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ? | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ? | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ?s | ||
Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 200% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 200% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ? | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6s | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 220% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 220% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 425 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 242% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 450 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6s | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | ||
|} | |} |