Sword Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Sword Knight/Skills-CN" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast/zh-hans|致命螺旋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mortal_Blow.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mortal_Blow.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/zh-hans|致命吹息]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/zh-hans|致命吹息]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/zh-hans|双重击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 27: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/zh-hans|脚踢]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/zh-hans|脚踢]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Impact_Smash.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Smash/zh-hans|强击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break/zh-hans|碎甲术]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard/zh-hans|自动格挡]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||