Ice Burners/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Reverted edits by Boxsnake (talk) to last revision by IceSoulMOG) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→相关道具) |
||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
| 魔力水晶 | | 魔力水晶 | ||
| 使用挫冰机 | | 使用挫冰机 | ||
| 制作[[Event | | 制作[[Titles/Event/zh-hans|冷漠的君主]]、[[Titles/Event/zh-hans|黎明的君主]]或红豆冰。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | ||
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| 使用[[Arch Devil/zh-hans|弧光恶魔]]巨大挫冰机 | | 使用[[Arch Devil/zh-hans|弧光恶魔]]巨大挫冰机 | ||
| 制作[[Arch Devil/zh-hans|弧光恶魔]]冰装,可兑换魔力水晶。 | | 制作[[Arch Devil/zh-hans|弧光恶魔]]冰装,可兑换魔力水晶。 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92430.png]] | |||
| 资深毕业生的证明 | |||
| 使用[[Velder Academy Knight/zh-hans|拜德学院骑士团]]挫冰机 | |||
| 制作[[Velder Academy Knight/zh-hans|拜德学院骑士团]]冰装,可兑换魔力水晶。 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |