Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| '''Undying Fighting Spirit<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Undying Fighting Spirit<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical attack +100<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:Fire_Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] effect when attacking | | Physical Attack +100<br>Magical attack +100<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:Fire_Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Title 10380.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Looking_For_Guild.png]] | |||
| '''Looking For Guild!''' | |||
| Use the item, Looking for Guild! | |||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical Attack +32<br>HP +3%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10140.png]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10140.png]] |