Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from ?? boxes | | Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from ?? boxes | ||
| 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | | 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_10391.png]] | |||
| '''V ▪ I ▪ P''' | |||
| KR Server: Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe<br>NA Server: Automatically obtained after purchasing a '''VIP Membership Card''' from the Item Mall | |||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>Accuracy +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>All Elemental Resistance +50<br>All weapons Element attributes +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] |