Chain Fireball: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:AishaS17.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS17.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Release 3 consecutive powerful fireballs.<br>High Magician's passive skills [ [[Fireball Mastery]] ] and [ [[Freezing Point Investigation]] ] affects this skill. | | '''[Active]''' Release 3 consecutive powerful fireballs.<br>High Magician's passive skills [ [[Fireball Mastery]] ] and [ [[Freezing Point Investigation]] ] affects this skill. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|ChainFireball}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |