Eun's Power: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]] || +1 || +3 | | [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]] || +1 || +3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDTrans1.png|link=Fire Lotus Strikes]] || +1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDTrans2.png|link=Swift Lotus Fang]] || 0 || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Secret Ferocious Tiger Strike - Consecutive Throws]] || -2 || +4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection]] || -5 ~ -10 || 0 | | [[File:YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection]] || -5 ~ -10 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:YRTrans1.png|link=Restraint : Energy]] || -1 || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:YRTrans2.png|link=Immediate Energy Absorption]] || -1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:YRTrans3.png|link=Reactive Force Field]] || -1 || +3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 199: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AA_2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]] || +1 || 0 | | [[File:AA_2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]] || +1 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ShadowRising2.png|link=Shadow Press]] || +1 || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ASTrans2.png|link=Fox Spirit]] || -1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ALS_8.png|link=Spell : Aerial Blades]] || 0 ~ -3 || +4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |