Crack Crusher: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 304% || 906% | | align="left" | 70 || 304% || 906% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Reversed Crack Crusher !! colspan=5 | Heavy Crack Crusher | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cannon Blow !! Cannonball Blast | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Reversed|60|150}} || 60 MP || 12 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 1066.8 || 3271.8% || 12 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Heavy Crack Crusher | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cannon Blow !! Cannonball Blast | |||
|- | |||
| - || 1066.8 || 3271.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |