Enhanced Plasma/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Plasma Enhancement" to "Enhanced Plasma") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:DBPassive2.png]] | | [[File:DBPassive2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillTypeCN|P}} 艾迪与纳斯德护甲融为一体,从而能进行更有效的战斗。 | | {{SkillTypeCN|P}} 艾迪与纳斯德护甲融为一体,从而能进行更有效的战斗。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|等离子强化}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|有效的战斗}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |