Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/12/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || Kommando-Kanonier || Taktiker || <small>It seems like it was re-named after some time. In-client it says "Taktiker", so I think we should stick with that as long as no one finds a reason against it.</small> || {{tc|No}} | | 02/12/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || Kommando-Kanonier || Taktiker || <small>It seems like it was re-named after some time. In-client it says "Taktiker", so I think we should stick with that as long as no one finds a reason against it.</small> || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
| 02/21/2018 || [[User:Gameboy224|Gameboy224]] || 02/20/2018 KR || 02/22/2018 KR || <small>Accidentally put the wrong update date for some skill updates.</small> || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |