Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Road to Sure Victory || Clear [[Guild Expedition]] 100 times || 50 || [[File:Guild Elixir 1.png]] || Ultimate Dinner Set x3 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || Road to Sure Victory || Clear [[Guild Expedition]] 100 times || 50 || [[File:Guild Elixir 1.png]] || Ultimate Dinner Set x3 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || I AM THE LIVING LEGEND OF ELRIANODE || Collect 12 [[Titles|Elrianode Titles]] || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || That Was Fun... Let's Never Do That Again || Collect 13 [[Titles|Varnimyr Titles]] || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |