Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Price !! Effect | ! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Price !! Effect | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Guild Coin.png]] | |||
| Guild Coin | |||
| Obtain from Guild Quests | |||
| N/A | |||
| Used as currency to purchase Guild-related items from [[Myu]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110846.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 110846.png]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 739: | ||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | | Purchasable from Item Mall | ||
| 200 K-Ching | | 200 K-Ching | ||
| Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | | Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | |||
| Guild Honor Points Boost Medal | |||
| Events | |||
| N/A | |||
| Increases the amount of Guild Honor Points obtained by 50%. | |||
|} | |} | ||