Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
Awaken for certain duration. Recovers DP for Add. | Awaken for certain duration. Recovers DP for Add. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90000366.png]] | |||
| '''Moist Turkey''' | |||
| Event Food | |||
| Juicy, delicious turkey! Your heart feels with warmth. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 2018 Thanksgiving Event | |||
|} | |} |