Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
| 200 K-Ching | | 200 K-Ching | ||
| Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | | Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM MagicAcademyBoarding.png]] | |||
| [Magic Academy Boarding] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Magic Academy Boarding]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM WhiteKingsGarden.png]] | |||
| [White King's Garden] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[White King's Garden]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |