Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Events) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| Special Eggnog mixed by a Christmas Elf. I wonder what will happen if I drink it? | | Special Eggnog mixed by a Christmas Elf. I wonder what will happen if I drink it? | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mysterious Orb.png]] | |||
| '''Mysterious Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A strange orb that contains mysterious power. Use it to deal damage to enemies ahead. | |||
| Damage: 1500% Physical/Magical average attack power<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Laby prerelease event | |||
|} | |} |