Iron Howling: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |||
| 01/27/2011 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Iron Howling''' added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/28/2011 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 07/28/2011 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
{{buff|Damage increased.}} | {{buff|Damage increased.}} | ||
{{nerf|Changed to a single hit.}} | {{nerf|Changed to a single hit.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 06/27/2012 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Iron Howling''' added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/10/2014 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 07/10/2014 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | |