Glacial: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial) | | Ice Burner (Glacial) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||