Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/507565512025178112/731665609519005796/unknown.png) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dusk and Dawn Sovereign''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | | [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] |