Resurrection: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill5.png|27px]] [[Seal of Time]] || High | | [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill5.png|27px]] [[Seal of Time]] || High | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File:New Agility.png|27px]] [[Flexible Movement]] || rowspan= | | [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File:New Agility.png|27px]] [[Flexible Movement]] || rowspan=5 | Normal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | | [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | | [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | ||
|- | |||
| All || [[File:GSI Infstr.png|27px]] [[Blessed Recovery]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=2 | Low | | All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=2 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | | All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | ||
|- | |||
| All || [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|It's Fine Cuz It Hurts]] || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |