Focus: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Action Speed Increase !! Physical Attack Increase<br>(When Awakened) !! Awakening Duration Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Action Speed Increase !! Physical Attack Increase<br>(When Awakened) !! Awakening Duration Increase | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=5 | {{PvE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || +3% || +% || +4% | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || +3% || +% || +4% | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || +13% || +10% || +10% | | align="left" | 4 || 83 || +13% || +10% || +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || +1% || +% | ! colspan=5 | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || +1% || +% || +4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 31 || +2% || +% | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || +2% || +% || +6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 39 || +3% || +% | | align="left" | 3 || 39 || +3% || +% || +8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || +4% || +2% | | align="left" | 4 || 83 || +4% || +2% || +10% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |