Code: Ultimate: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|age=Unknown | |age=Unknown | ||
|race=Nasod (2nd Generation) | |race=Nasod (2nd Generation) | ||
|tree=[[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CENEW.png|40px|link=Code: Exotic]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CNNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CUNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 30 November 2017<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 20 December 2017<br>[[File:Bresil Flag.png|20px]] 20 December 2017<br>[[File:Flag-jp.png|20px]] 27 December 2017<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 27 December 2017<br>[[File:Flag-tw.png|20px]] 18 January 2018<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 28 June 2018 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 30 November 2017<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 20 December 2017<br>[[File:Bresil Flag.png|20px]] 20 December 2017<br>[[File:Flag-jp.png|20px]] 27 December 2017<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 27 December 2017<br>[[File:Flag-tw.png|20px]] 18 January 2018<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 28 June 2018 | ||
|MRD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 13 February 2020<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 11 March 2020<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 9 September 2020 | |MRD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 13 February 2020<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 11 March 2020<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 9 September 2020 |