Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CAAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CAAddItem.png]] |