Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|weapon=Great Sword, Fire Magic | |weapon=Great Sword, Fire Magic | ||
|tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| | {{Class Tree| | ||
|- | | 1-1=[[Image:SKNEW.png|40px|link=Sword Knight]] | ||
| 1-2=[[Image:LKNEW.png|40px|link=Lord Knight]] | |||
| 1-3=[[Image:KENEW.png|40px|link=Knight Emperor]] | |||
| 2-0=[[Image:ElswordNEW.png|40px|link=Elsword]] | |||
| | | 2-1=[[Image:MKNEW.png|40px|link=Magic Knight]] | ||
| 2-2=[[Image:RSNEW.png|40px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
| | | 2-3=[[Image:RMNEW.png|40px|link=Rune Master]] | ||
| 3-1=[[Image:StKNEW.png|40px|link=Sheath Knight]] | |||
|- | | 3-2=[[Image:ISNEW.png|40px|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
| 3-3=[[File:Icon - Immortal.png|40px|link=Immortal]] | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|VA=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 정유미 (Jung Yu-mi)<br>[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 鈴村 健一 (Kenichi Suzumura)<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] KEN<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] Nicolas Roye<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] Philipp Zieschang<br>[[File:Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] Cesc Martínez<br>[[File:French_Flag.png|20px]] Taric Mehani<br>[[Image:Italian_Flag.png|20px]] Max Di Benedetto<br>[[File:Polish_Flag.png|20px]] Adrian Rux<br>[[File:English Flag.png|20px]] Justin Reddig | |VA=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 정유미 (Jung Yu-mi)<br>[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 鈴村 健一 (Kenichi Suzumura)<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] KEN<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] Nicolas Roye<br>[[File:German_Flag.png|20px]] Philipp Zieschang<br>[[File:Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] Cesc Martínez<br>[[File:French_Flag.png|20px]] Taric Mehani<br>[[Image:Italian_Flag.png|20px]] Max Di Benedetto<br>[[File:Polish_Flag.png|20px]] Adrian Rux<br>[[File:English Flag.png|20px]] Justin Reddig |