Nasod Battle Suit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92427.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92427.png]] |