Residential Area 3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "dwq8PlUZgOg" to "ypWNq2ADQwU") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Residential Area 3}} | {{Languages|Residential Area 3}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
File:3rdresidentialdistrictscene.jpg|Velder, Residential Area 3 | File:3rdresidentialdistrictscene.jpg|Velder, Residential Area 3 | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|6}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|6}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Residential Area 3''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Residential Area 3''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |