Trock's Lair: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "_rFDgN0Dxhw" to "5lOacqn2_xY") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Trock's Lair}} | {{Languages|Trock's Lair}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 177: | Line 179: | ||
File:CHIEF OF TROCKTA MA B Dread.png|Possible to be the debuff icon of Chieftain Trockta's Life Drain's [[Status Effects|Helpless]]. However it is not being used for some reason. | File:CHIEF OF TROCKTA MA B Dread.png|Possible to be the debuff icon of Chieftain Trockta's Life Drain's [[Status Effects|Helpless]]. However it is not being used for some reason. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Trock's Lair''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Trock's Lair''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=SDu3CY5T1Wo '''''By luckykamon'''''] | [https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=SDu3CY5T1Wo '''''By luckykamon'''''] |