Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | ||
| '''Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(달빛 플루오르 스톤) | | '''Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(달빛 플루오르 스톤) | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 1-85.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | |||
| '''Fox Maiden's Fluorite Ore'''<br>(여우 무녀의 플루오르 스톤) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 1-80.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | |||
| '''Golden Dragon's Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(황금용의 플루오르 스톤) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 1-80.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | |||
| '''Heaven Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(천계의 플루오르 스톤) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 1-85.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 1-85.<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 603: | Line 615: | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | ||
| '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | | '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | |||
| '''Fox Maiden's Fluorite Ore'''<br>(여우 무녀의 복원의 주문서톤) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-80.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | |||
| '''Golden Dragon's Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(황금용의 복원의 주문서톤) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-80.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | |||
| '''Heaven Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(천계의 복원의 주문서톤) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 100005934.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 100005934.png]] |