Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[Rena]] | ||
| [[Combat Ranger]] | | [[Combat Ranger]] | ||
| [[Violent Attack]] | | [[Violent Attack]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Eradication]] | | [[Eradication]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill during Erendil Aura. | | You cannot Mana Break out of this skill during Erendil Aura. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anemos]] | |||
| [[Violent Attack/ModA|[Mod] Violent Attack]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break when hit by this skill, but you can Mana Break if charged before the skill hits. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1| [[Raven]] | | rowspan=1| [[Raven]] |