El House Furniture/Space Life: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | | Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Sofa.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Space Life Sofa''' | ||
| rowspan=9 | N/A | | rowspan=9 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Closet.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life | | '''Space Life Closet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Guestbook.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Guestbook.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Guestbook''' | | '''Space Life Guestbook''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Music Player.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Music Player.png|center]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 55: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Chair.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Chair.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Chair''' | | '''Space Life Chair''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Floor Light.png|center]] | |||
| '''Space Life Floor Light''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Circular Space Life Window.png|center]] | |||
| '''Circular Space Life Window''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Flooring.png|center]] | |||
| '''Space Life Flooring''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] |