Royal Blood: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | | Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ara).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ara) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Ara. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Elesis).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Elesis) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Elesis. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Add).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Add) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Add. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Lu).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Lu) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Lu. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ciel).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Ciel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Blood''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB - Royal Blood (Ain).png]] |