Elder: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
=====Shop===== | =====Shop===== | ||
''' | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
'''Quest | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Quest''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Conditions''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Rewards''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued From''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued By''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Hoffmann, Merchant==== | ====Hoffmann, Merchant==== | ||
Line 37: | Line 115: | ||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
'''Quest | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Quest''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Conditions''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Rewards''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued From''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued By''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Line 46: | Line 167: | ||
=====Alchemy===== | =====Alchemy===== | ||
''' | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Shop===== | =====Shop===== | ||
''' | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Trading===== | =====Trading===== | ||
Line 59: | Line 266: | ||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
'''Quest | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Quest''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Conditions''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Rewards''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued From''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued By''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Line 69: | Line 319: | ||
=====Item Crafting===== | =====Item Crafting===== | ||
''' | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Shop===== | =====Shop===== | ||
''' | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
'''Quest | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Quest''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Conditions''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Rewards''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued From''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Continued By''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Special NPCs=== | ===Special NPCs=== |