Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Moon Eclipse | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LiberatorMCSkill1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[Image:Mini Icon - Celestia.png]] '''[[Celestia]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[Image:Mini Icon - Celestia.png]] '''[[Celestia]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Sirius | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill4.png]] | ||
| [[File:CelestiaMCSkill4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Benediction | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS4.png]] | ||
| [[File:NyxPietaMS4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> |