Velder: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Special NPCs=== | |||
====Luriel, COBO Banker==== | |||
[[File:NPC_LURIEL_BELDER.png|right|200px|thumb|Luriel]] A bashful girl who is in charge of banking by COBO. | |||
====Ariel, COBO Attendant==== | |||
[[File:NPC_ARIEL_BELDER.png|right|200px|thumb|ITs ARIEL!]] Attendant from COBO who will suit your adventuring needs! See [[Ariel]] for Full Information! | |||
=====Shop===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |