Evil Tracer 3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 3''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 4 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Rosso]]/[[Evil Tracer 3]]/[[White Dragon: Servius]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 208: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 4 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 4''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] | | [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] |