Mariposa Requiem: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Mariposa Requiem, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Mariposa Requiem, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MRAddItem.png]] | | [[File:MRAddItem.png]] |