Silent Observer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Boss=<dfn>{{</dfn> | | Boss=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:12-6-2_eye.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Silent Observer''' - A small flower bud that supports the larger main bud. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:12-6-2_boss.png|60px]] | |||
| '''Dark Observer''' - The flower bud located at the root of the tower. It opens to reveal a materialized eye. | |||
| | | | ||