Master Class: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan=3 | [[File:Overlay - Gaia Sigil.png|25px]] [[Gaia]] | ! colspan=3 | [[File:Overlay - Gaia Sigil.png|25px]] [[Gaia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=4 | [[File:EGaiaHead.png|120px]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Ara.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Ara.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Ara]] | | width="150" | [[Ara]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Laby.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Laby.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Laby]] | | width="150" | [[Laby]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Lithia.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Lithia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Elrianode Training Grounds]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 189: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Spirit Sanctum]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Water Dragon's Compass]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 221: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 237: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon | | Dungeon | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Dungeons | | rowspan=2 | Dungeons | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[File:Mini Icon - Ain.png]] [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="190" | | width="190" | [[File:Mini Icon - Noah.png]] [[Unraveling the Knot of Memories]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |