Rapid Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Skill Information: Minor) |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Magical) !! Arrows shot !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Magical) !! Arrows shot !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 101% || rowspan="11" | 8 ~ 16 || rowspan="11" | 60 MP || rowspan="11" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 106% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 110% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 115% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 119% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 124% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 128% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 133% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || - | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 137% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 142% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 146% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |